2017 - Term 5

Viewing 2017 - Term 5: North Parramatta Timetable August 28 2017 - October 22 2017

Studios

  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • Noon
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • Int 1

    Intermediate 1 Pole

    Time: Mon 5:30 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Beginner Trapeze

    Beginner Trapeze

    Time: Mon 5:30 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Sam
  • Int 2/Int 3

    Intermediate 2/Intermediate 3

    Time: Mon 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Beg Lyra

    Beginner Lyra

    Time: Mon 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Sam
  • Int Intro

    Intermediate Introduction Pole

    Time: Mon 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Adv Intro

    Advanced Introduction Pole

    Time: Mon 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Alessia
  • Beg

    Beginner Pole

    Time: Mon 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Pole TRIX

    Pole TRIX

    Time: Mon 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Alessia
  • Beg

    Beginner Pole

    Time: Thu 5:30 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Beginner / Intermediate Pole Technique

    Beginner / Intermediate Pole Technique

    Time: Thu 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Evie Shaw
  • Int 1

    Intermediate 1 Pole

    Time: Thu 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Jas
    Adv Intro

    Advanced Introduction Pole

    Time: Thu 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Evie Shaw
  • Int 2

    Intermediate 2 Pole

    Time: Thu 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Jas
  • Pole Conditioning

    Pole Conditioning

    Time: Sun 9:00 - 10:00 AM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Beg Aerials

    Beginner Aerials

    Time: Sun 9:00 - 10:30 AM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Charmaine
  • Adv Intro

    Advanced Introduction Pole

    Time: Sun 10:00 - 11:00 AM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Stacey Minx
    Int Trapeze

    Intermediate Trapeze

    Time: Sun 10:30 - 12:00 AM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Charmaine
  • Aussie Exotica

    Aussie Exotica

    Time: Sun 11:00 - 12:00 AM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Contortion Inter

    Contortion Intermediate

    Time: Sun 12:00 - 1:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe

Show Class

Show Teacher