2017 - Term 6

Viewing 2017 - Term 6: North Parramatta Timetable October 23 2017 - December 17 2017

Studios

  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Sun
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • Noon
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • Beginner Trapeze

    Beginner Trapeze

    Time: Mon 5:30 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Sam
    Int 1/Int2

    Intermediate 1/Intermediate 2

    Time: Mon 5:30 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Int Lyra

    Intermediate Lyra

    Time: Mon 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Sam
    Int 3

    Intermediate 3 Pole

    Time: Mon 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Beginner Lyra

    Beginner Lyra

    Time: Mon 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Sam
    Beg

    Beginner Pole

    Time: Mon 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Alessia
  • Pole TRIX

    Advanced Pole TRIX

    Time: Mon 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Alessia
    Int Intro

    Intermediate Introduction Pole

    Time: Mon 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Adv Int/Adv

    Advanced Intro/Advanced

    Time: Tue 5:00 - 6:00 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Butt/Core

    Butt/Core

    Time: Tue 6:00 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Beginner Silks

    Beginner Silks

    Time: Tue 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: David Helman
    Int Intro

    Intermediate Introduction Pole

    Time: Tue 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Aerial Conditioning

    Aerial Conditioning

    Time: Tue 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: David Helman
    Lap/Strip

    Lap n’ Strip

    Time: Tue 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Pole TRIX

    Advanced Pole TRIX

    Time: Tue 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: David Helman
    Int 3/Adv Int

    Intermediate 3/Advanced Introduction

    Time: Tue 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Int Intro

    Intermediate Introduction Pole

    Time: Thu 5:30 - 6:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Jas
  • Beg/Int Pole Tech

    Beginner / Intermediate Pole Technique

    Time: Thu 6:30 - 7:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Evie Shaw
  • Adv Intro

    Advanced Introduction Pole

    Time: Thu 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Evie Shaw
    Int 1

    Intermediate 1 Pole

    Time: Thu 7:30 - 8:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Jas
  • Int 3

    Intermediate 3 Pole

    Time: Thu 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Evie Shaw
    Int 2

    Intermediate 2 Pole

    Time: Thu 8:30 - 9:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Jas
  • Beg Aerials

    Intro to Aerials

    Time: Sun 9:00 - 10:30 AM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Charmaine
    Pole Conditioning

    Pole Conditioning

    Time: Sun 9:00 - 10:00 AM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Adv Intro

    Advanced Introduction Pole

    Time: Sun 10:00 - 11:00 AM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
    Int Trapeze

    Intermediate Trapeze

    Time: Sun 10:30 - 12:00 AM
    Studio: Aerial Room
    Teacher: Charmaine
  • Aussie Exotica

    Aussie Exotica

    Time: Sun 11:00 - 12:00 AM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe
  • Contortion 1

    Contortion 1

    Time: Sun 12:00 - 1:30 PM
    Studio: Candy Room
    Teacher: Luxe

Show Class

Show Teacher